Endüstriyel Tip Dış Ortam Yönetilemez Fiber Ethernet Switchler

WESTERMO SDW Serisi Endüstriyel Yönetilemez 5 Port Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Switch

  • SDW-541-F1G-T4G : Industrial Ethernet 5-port Gigabit Switch, 4 x 100 Mbit/s Base T or 1 Gbit/s ports, 1x SFP, 100 Mbit/s or 1 Gbit/s, transceivers LC connectors
  • SDI-550 : Compact 5-port Ethernet Switch, 5x 10/100 Base T ports

WESTERMO SDW Serisi Endüstriyel Yönetilemez 5 Port 10/100 Mbit Fiber Ethernet Switch

  • SDW-532-MM-LC2 : Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch, 3 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports, 2 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports LC connectors
  • SDW-532-MM-SC2 : Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch, 3 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports, 2 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports SC connectors
  • SDW-532-SM-LC15 : Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch, 3 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports, 2 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports LC connectors
  • SDW-532-SM-LC40 : Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch, 3 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports, 2 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports LC connectors
  • SDW-532-SM-SC15 : Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch, 3 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports, 2 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports SC connectors
  • SDW-541-F1G-T4G : Industrial Ethernet 5-port Gigabit Switch, 4 x 100 Mbit/s Base T or 1 Gbit/s ports, 1x SFP, 100 Mbit/s or 1 Gbit/s, transceivers LC connectors
  • SDW-541-MM-LC2 : Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch, 4 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports, 1 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports LC connectors
  • SDW-541-MM-SC2 : Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch, 4 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports, 1 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports SC connectors
  • SDW-541-SM-LC15 : Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch, 4 x 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Base T ports, 1 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports LC connectors
  • SDW-541-SM-SC15 : Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch, 4 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports, 1 x 100 Mbit/s Base FX ports SC connectors
  • SDW-550 : Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch, 5 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports
  • SDW-550 E-mark : Industrial Ethernet 5-port Switch, 5 x 10/100 Mbit/s Base T ports
  • SDW-550-T5G : Industrial Ethernet 5-port Gigabit Switch, 5 x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s ports

WESTERMO SDI Serisi Endüstriyel Yönetilemez 5 Port 10/100 Mbit Fiber Ethernet Switch

  • SDI-541-MM-SC2 : Compact 4-port Ethernet Fibre Switch, 4x 10/100 Base T ports, 1x 100 Base FX multi-mode SC port
  • SDI-541-SM-SC30 : Compact 4-port Ethernet Fibre Switch, 4x 10/100 Base T ports, 1x 100 Base FX single-mode SC port
  • SDI-550 : Compact 5-port Ethernet Switch, 5x 10/100 Base T ports

WESTERMO SDI Serisi Endüstriyel Yönetilemez 8 Port 10/100 Mbit Fiber Ethernet Switch

  • SDI-862-MM-SC2 : Unmanaged 8-port Ethernet Fibre Switch, 6 x 10/100 Base T ports, 2 x 100 Base-FX ports multi-mode SC connector
  • SDI-862-SM-SC30 : Unmanaged 8-port Ethernet Fibre Switch, 6 x 10/100 Base T ports, 2 x 100 Base-FX ports single-mode SC connector
  • SDI-880 : Unmanaged 8-port Ethernet Switch, 8x 10/100 Base T ports

WESTERMO  Viper Serisi ( EN50155 ) Endüstriyel Yönetilemez 10/100 Mbit Ethernet Switch ( 8 Port M12 )

  • Viper-008 : Unmanaged EN 50155 Switch, 8 x 100 Mbps ports
  • Viper-012 : Unmanaged EN 50155 Switch, 12 x 100 Mbps ports

WESTERMO Endüstriyel Yönetilemez PoE Ethernet Switch

  • PII-2G : Industrial 2-port PoE Injector, 2 x 10/100/1000 TX data in ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 TX IEEE 802.3af/at PoE ports
  • PSI-1010G-24V : 8x PoE+2Gb Booster PoE Switch, 8x 10/100 TX IEEE 802.3af PoE ports plus 2x 10/100/1000TX uplink ports
EN